Année :

- BERTHEBAUD Mireille
1 : 27/01/2019 10:00 - Table DFU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 27/01/2019 10:00 - Responsable de salle DFU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 27/04/2019 18:45 - Responsable de salle DFU13-1 - SALLE DU LAC
- CAPELLE Thibaut
1 : 13/01/2019 13:15 - Responsable de salle RMU20-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 20/01/2019 13:15 - Responsable de salle RMU20-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 03/02/2019 13:15 - Responsable de salle RMU20-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
- CHARRIER Emmanuel
1 : 12/01/2019 15:00 - Table DMU13-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 27/04/2019 13:45 - Table DMU9-1 - SALLE DU LAC
3 : 27/01/2019 11:45 - Responsable de salle DMU9-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
4 : 28/04/2019 09:30 - Responsable de salle DMU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
- COINDET Katia
1 : 12/01/2019 13:45 - Table DMU9-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 12/01/2019 13:45 - Responsable de salle DMU9-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
- DANDE Benjamin
1 : 30/03/2019 14:30 - Responsable de salle DMU11-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
- DAVID Christophe
1 : 12/01/2019 16:45 - Responsable de salle DMU15-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 26/01/2019 17:00 - Responsable de salle DMU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 23/03/2019 18:45 - Responsable de salle DMU15-1 - SALLE DU LAC
4 : 27/04/2019 15:30 - Responsable de salle DMU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
- DURAND Didier
1 : 27/04/2019 18:45 - Table DFU13-1 - SALLE DU LAC
- FREDET Christine
1 : 13/01/2019 11:00 - Responsable de salle DFU18-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 23/03/2019 18:30 - Responsable de salle DFU18-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 27/04/2019 20:30 - Responsable de salle DFU18-1 - SALLE DU LAC
- GALLERAND Christophe
1 : 27/01/2019 11:15 - Arbitre DMU13-2 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 23/03/2019 13:30 - Arbitre DMU9-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 23/03/2019 15:00 - Arbitre DMU13-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
4 : 27/04/2019 13:45 - Arbitre DMU9-1 - SALLE DU LAC
- GILLET Marc
1 : 12/01/2019 16:45 - Table DMU15-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 27/04/2019 15:30 - Table DMU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
- LE FOL Aurelie
1 : 20/01/2019 10:45 - Table DMU11-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 30/03/2019 14:30 - Table DMU11-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 03/02/2019 10:45 - Responsable de salle DMU11-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
4 : 03/03/2019 11:15 - Responsable de salle DMU11-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
- LORMEAU Vanessa
1 : 12/01/2019 20:30 - Arbitre DF3-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 27/01/2019 15:30 - Arbitre DF3-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 03/03/2019 13:30 - Arbitre DF3-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
4 : 23/03/2019 20:30 - Arbitre DF3-1 - SALLE DU LAC
- MELLERIN Sandrine
1 : 03/03/2019 13:30 - Table DF3-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 23/03/2019 20:30 - Table DF3-1 - SALLE DU LAC
3 : 12/01/2019 18:30 - Responsable de salle DMU17-1 - SALLE DU LAC
4 : 26/01/2019 20:30 - Responsable de salle DMU17-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
5 : 28/04/2019 11:15 - Responsable de salle DMU17-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
- PIPEAU Sebastien
1 : 12/01/2019 15:00 - Responsable de salle DMU13-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 23/03/2019 15:15 - Responsable de salle DMU13-1 - SALLE DU LAC
- PONTOIZEAU Gwenaelle
1 : 12/01/2019 15:15 - Responsable de salle DFU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 23/03/2019 17:00 - Responsable de salle DFU13-1 - SALLE DU LAC
3 : 27/04/2019 17:00 - Responsable de salle DMU13-2 - SALLE DU LAC
- PRAIN Patricia
1 : 03/02/2019 13:15 - Table RMU20-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 23/03/2019 13:30 - Table DMU9-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
- PRAIN Stephane
1 : 12/01/2019 17:00 - Responsable de salle DMU13-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 27/01/2019 11:15 - Responsable de salle DMU13-2 - SALLE DU LAC
3 : 23/03/2019 13:30 - Responsable de salle DMU9-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
4 : 23/03/2019 15:00 - Responsable de salle DMU13-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
5 : 27/04/2019 13:45 - Responsable de salle DMU9-1 - SALLE DU LAC
- PRUNAULT Christele
1 : 27/01/2019 15:30 - Responsable de salle DF3-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
- QUIQUERO Nathalie
1 : 12/01/2019 13:30 - Table DFU9-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 27/01/2019 13:15 - Table RMU20-1 - SALLE DU LAC
3 : 03/02/2019 10:45 - Table DMU11-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
4 : 23/03/2019 15:15 - Table DMU13-1 - SALLE DU LAC
5 : 30/03/2019 14:30 - Table DMU11-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
6 : 12/01/2019 13:30 - Responsable de salle DFU9-1 - SALLE DU LAC
7 : 20/01/2019 10:45 - Responsable de salle DMU11-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
8 : 09/03/2019 14:30 - Responsable de salle DMU11-1 - SALLE DU LAC
9 : 23/03/2019 13:45 - Responsable de salle DFU9-1 - SALLE DU LAC
10 : 05/05/2019 13:15 - Responsable de salle RMU20-1 - SALLE DU LAC
- QUIQUERO Oliver
1 : 20/01/2019 10:45 - Arbitre DMU11-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 03/02/2019 10:45 - Arbitre DMU11-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
- RABILLER Flavie
1 : 20/01/2019 13:15 - Table RMU20-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 26/01/2019 20:30 - Table DMU17-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 23/03/2019 15:15 - Table DMU13-1 - SALLE DU LAC
- RABILLER Patricia
1 : 27/01/2019 13:30 - Arbitre DFU18-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 23/03/2019 18:30 - Arbitre DFU18-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 28/04/2019 13:30 - Arbitre DF3-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
4 : 27/04/2019 13:45 - Responsable de salle DFU9-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
- THIBAULT Magalie
1 : 13/01/2019 11:00 - Table DFU18-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 20/01/2019 13:15 - Table RMU20-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 27/01/2019 11:15 - Table DMU13-2 - SALLE DU LAC
4 : 27/01/2019 13:15 - Table RMU20-1 - SALLE DU LAC
5 : 09/02/2019 14:30 - Table DFU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
6 : 05/05/2019 13:15 - Table RMU20-1 - SALLE DU LAC
7 : 26/01/2019 15:15 - Responsable de salle DMU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
- VALLEE Stephanie
1 : 13/01/2019 11:00 - Table DFU18-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 23/03/2019 18:30 - Table DFU18-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 27/01/2019 09:30 - Responsable de salle DMU11-2 - SALLE DU LAC
4 : 27/01/2019 13:30 - Responsable de salle DFU18-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
5 : 23/03/2019 16:45 - Responsable de salle DMU11-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DF3-1 - BOUCARD Agathe
1 : 12/01/2019 18:30 - Table DMU17-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 03/03/2019 11:15 - Table DMU11-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 23/03/2019 18:45 - Table DMU15-1 - SALLE DU LAC
4 : 27/04/2019 20:30 - Table DFU18-1 - SALLE DU LAC
DF3-1 - CAZIER Perrine
1 : 03/03/2019 11:15 - Table DMU11-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DF3-1 - LOGEAIS Maud
1 : 13/01/2019 11:00 - Arbitre DFU18-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 20/01/2019 13:15 - Arbitre RMU20-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 27/01/2019 13:15 - Arbitre RMU20-1 - SALLE DU LAC
DF3-1 - MELLERIN Camille
1 : 13/01/2019 13:15 - Table RMU20-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 27/01/2019 10:00 - Table DFU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 27/01/2019 13:30 - Table DFU18-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
4 : 23/03/2019 15:15 - Table DMU13-1 - SALLE DU LAC
5 : 23/03/2019 20:30 - Table DF3-1 - SALLE DU LAC
6 : 28/04/2019 11:15 - Table DMU17-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
7 : 28/04/2019 13:30 - Table DF3-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DF3-1 - MELLERIN Elisa
1 : 13/01/2019 13:15 - Arbitre RMU20-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 27/01/2019 13:30 - Arbitre DFU18-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 23/03/2019 18:45 - Arbitre DMU15-1 - SALLE DU LAC
4 : 28/04/2019 11:15 - Arbitre DMU17-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DF3-1 - MORANTIN Lucille
1 : 12/01/2019 15:15 - Table DFU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 09/03/2019 14:30 - Table DMU11-1 - SALLE DU LAC
3 : 23/03/2019 18:45 - Table DMU15-1 - SALLE DU LAC
DF3-1 - MORANTIN Margaux
1 : 12/01/2019 15:15 - Table DFU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 27/01/2019 10:00 - Table DFU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DF3-1 - PELTIER Roxane
1 : 27/01/2019 13:30 - Table DFU18-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 03/03/2019 11:15 - Table DMU11-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 28/04/2019 11:15 - Table DMU17-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DF3-1 - PRUNAULT Justine
1 : 05/05/2019 13:15 - Table RMU20-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 27/01/2019 13:15 - Responsable de salle RMU20-1 - SALLE DU LAC
DF3-1 - SULPICE Flavy
1 : 03/03/2019 11:15 - Arbitre DMU11-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 27/01/2019 13:30 - Table DFU18-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DFU13-1 - DENIAUD Tia
1 : 27/01/2019 11:45 - Table DMU9-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 27/04/2019 20:30 - Table DFU18-1 - SALLE DU LAC
DFU13-1 - FOUCHER Candice
1 : 12/01/2019 17:00 - Table DMU13-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DFU13-1 - GABORIAU Angele
1 : 27/01/2019 11:45 - Arbitre DMU9-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 12/01/2019 17:00 - Table DMU13-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DFU13-1 - GUILLOT Mandy
1 : 12/01/2019 17:00 - Table DMU13-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 27/01/2019 11:45 - Table DMU9-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 27/04/2019 20:30 - Table DFU18-1 - SALLE DU LAC
DFU13-1 - PAYRAUDEAU Maya
1 : 27/04/2019 13:45 - Arbitre DMU9-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 12/01/2019 13:45 - Table DMU9-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DFU13-1 - RUCKERT Cassandra
1 : 27/04/2019 17:00 - Table DMU13-2 - SALLE DU LAC
DFU13-1 - THIBAULT Camille
1 : 12/01/2019 13:45 - Arbitre DMU9-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 20/01/2019 13:15 - Table RMU20-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 27/01/2019 13:15 - Table RMU20-1 - SALLE DU LAC
4 : 27/04/2019 17:00 - Table DMU13-2 - SALLE DU LAC
DFU13-1 - TRICHET Isaline
1 : 12/01/2019 13:45 - Table DMU9-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DFU13-1 - VALLEE Maddy
1 : 12/01/2019 17:00 - Arbitre DMU13-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 27/04/2019 17:00 - Arbitre DMU13-2 - SALLE DU LAC
3 : 23/03/2019 18:30 - Table DFU18-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DFU15-1 - DURAUT Theresa
1 : 23/03/2019 18:45 - Table DMU15-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 27/04/2019 15:30 - Table DMU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DFU15-1 - MERLET Elisa
1 : 26/01/2019 17:00 - Table DMU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DFU15-1 - PICCIOLI Sidonie
1 : 26/01/2019 17:00 - Table DMU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 27/04/2019 15:30 - Table DMU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DFU18-1 - BIENVENU Prune
1 : 09/02/2019 14:30 - Table DFU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 23/03/2019 15:00 - Table DMU13-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 23/03/2019 16:45 - Table DMU11-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DFU18-1 - CHABIN Elisa
1 : 13/01/2019 13:15 - Table RMU20-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 03/02/2019 10:45 - Table DMU11-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 03/02/2019 13:15 - Table RMU20-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DFU18-1 - CHEBOUROU Nawel
1 : 09/02/2019 14:30 - Table DFU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 23/03/2019 13:45 - Table DFU9-1 - SALLE DU LAC
3 : 23/03/2019 15:00 - Table DMU13-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DFU18-1 - DOUSSET Lydie
1 : 12/01/2019 13:45 - Arbitre DMU9-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 26/01/2019 20:30 - Table DMU17-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 03/03/2019 13:30 - Table DF3-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DFU18-1 - DURAND Hannah
1 : 27/04/2019 18:45 - Table DFU13-1 - SALLE DU LAC
DFU18-1 - FOREST Noeline
1 : 12/01/2019 15:15 - Arbitre DFU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 27/01/2019 15:30 - Table DF3-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 23/03/2019 16:45 - Table DMU11-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DFU18-1 - FREDET Louise
1 : 27/04/2019 18:45 - Arbitre DFU13-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 26/01/2019 20:30 - Table DMU17-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 05/05/2019 13:15 - Table RMU20-1 - SALLE DU LAC
DFU18-1 - GUIBOUIN Lilou
1 : 27/01/2019 09:30 - Table DMU11-2 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 27/01/2019 15:30 - Table DF3-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 03/03/2019 13:30 - Table DF3-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
4 : 23/03/2019 15:00 - Table DMU13-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
5 : 23/03/2019 16:45 - Table DMU11-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DFU18-1 - HAMON Azeline
1 : 12/01/2019 13:30 - Arbitre DFU9-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 27/01/2019 09:30 - Arbitre DMU11-2 - SALLE DU LAC
3 : 23/03/2019 13:45 - Arbitre DFU9-1 - SALLE DU LAC
DFU18-1 - LETORT Lisa
1 : 27/01/2019 15:30 - Table DF3-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 27/04/2019 18:45 - Table DFU13-1 - SALLE DU LAC
DFU18-1 - VALLEE Isaure
1 : 12/01/2019 13:30 - Arbitre DFU9-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 12/01/2019 15:00 - Arbitre DMU13-1 - SALLE DU LAC
3 : 27/01/2019 10:00 - Arbitre DFU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
4 : 23/03/2019 16:45 - Arbitre DMU11-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
5 : 03/02/2019 13:15 - Table RMU20-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DM3 - DAVID Aurelien
1 : 13/01/2019 11:00 - Arbitre DFU18-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 26/01/2019 17:00 - Arbitre DMU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 09/02/2019 14:30 - Arbitre DFU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
4 : 23/03/2019 18:45 - Arbitre DMU15-1 - SALLE DU LAC
5 : 23/03/2019 20:30 - Arbitre DF3-1 - SALLE DU LAC
DMU11-1 - BOUDAUD Amaury
1 : 27/04/2019 13:45 - Table DMU9-1 - SALLE DU LAC
DMU11-2 - DOUSSET Jonathan
1 : 27/04/2019 17:00 - Table DMU13-2 - SALLE DU LAC
DMU11-2 - LOUERAT Timeo
1 : 27/04/2019 13:45 - Table DMU9-1 - SALLE DU LAC
DMU13-1 - DOUAUD Marius
1 : 12/01/2019 13:30 - Table DFU9-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 23/03/2019 17:00 - Table DFU13-1 - SALLE DU LAC
DMU13-1 - DOUCET Swan
1 : 26/01/2019 13:30 - Table DFU9-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 23/03/2019 13:45 - Table DFU9-1 - SALLE DU LAC
DMU13-1 - LEDUC Gabriel
1 : 12/01/2019 16:45 - Table DMU15-1 - SALLE DU LAC
DMU13-1 - PIPEAU Enzo
1 : 23/03/2019 13:45 - Arbitre DFU9-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 26/01/2019 13:30 - Table DFU9-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU13-1 - QUIQUERO Jolan
1 : 26/01/2019 13:30 - Arbitre DFU9-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 30/03/2019 14:30 - Arbitre DMU11-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 12/01/2019 13:30 - Table DFU9-1 - SALLE DU LAC
4 : 20/01/2019 10:45 - Table DMU11-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
5 : 23/03/2019 13:45 - Table DFU9-1 - SALLE DU LAC
DMU13-1 - SIMBRON Willem
1 : 23/03/2019 17:00 - Table DFU13-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 28/04/2019 11:15 - Table DMU17-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU13-1 - THOMAS Maxime
1 : 12/01/2019 16:45 - Table DMU15-1 - SALLE DU LAC
DMU13-2 - DANIGO Sacha
1 : 27/01/2019 09:30 - Table DMU11-2 - SALLE DU LAC
DMU13-2 - FEUILLETTE Erwan
1 : 27/01/2019 09:30 - Table DMU11-2 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 23/03/2019 13:30 - Table DMU9-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU13-2 - GALLERAND Sacha
1 : 12/01/2019 15:15 - Table DFU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU13-2 - PRAIN Lilian
1 : 23/03/2019 13:30 - Arbitre DMU9-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 27/04/2019 15:15 - Arbitre DMU11-2 - SALLE DU LAC
DMU13-2 - RESTIF Paul Lou
1 : 23/03/2019 13:30 - Table DMU9-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU15-1 - BEUCHER Jules
1 : 27/04/2019 13:45 - Table DFU9-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU15-1 - DANDE Matheo
1 : 20/01/2019 10:45 - Arbitre DMU11-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 09/03/2019 14:30 - Arbitre DMU11-1 - SALLE DU LAC
3 : 30/03/2019 14:30 - Arbitre DMU11-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
4 : 27/04/2019 17:15 - Arbitre DFU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU15-1 - DAVID Dorian
1 : 23/03/2019 17:00 - Arbitre DFU13-1 - SALLE DU LAC
DMU15-1 - GILLET Jim
1 : 26/01/2019 18:45 - Arbitre DFU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 23/03/2019 17:00 - Table DFU13-1 - SALLE DU LAC
DMU15-1 - GOUARD Florian
1 : 12/01/2019 15:00 - Table DMU13-1 - SALLE DU LAC
DMU15-1 - GUIBERT William
1 : 27/04/2019 17:15 - Table DFU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU15-1 - LABARRE Evan
1 : 09/03/2019 14:30 - Arbitre DMU11-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 27/04/2019 13:45 - Arbitre DFU9-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 12/01/2019 15:00 - Table DMU13-1 - SALLE DU LAC
4 : 26/01/2019 15:15 - Table DMU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU15-1 - MONTEGU Thomas
1 : 03/02/2019 10:45 - Arbitre DMU11-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 26/01/2019 18:45 - Table DFU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU15-1 - OLIVIER Yann
1 : 12/01/2019 18:30 - Table DMU17-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 09/03/2019 14:30 - Table DMU11-1 - SALLE DU LAC
3 : 27/04/2019 17:15 - Table DFU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU15-1 - SASSOT Erwan
1 : 12/01/2019 18:30 - Table DMU17-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 26/01/2019 15:15 - Table DMU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 27/04/2019 13:45 - Table DFU9-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU15-1 - VELLUTINI-BERTRET Elias
1 : 27/04/2019 13:45 - Table DFU9-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU17-1 - ARNAUDEAU Malo
1 : 28/04/2019 09:30 - Arbitre DMU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 26/01/2019 15:15 - Table DMU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 24/03/2019 11:15 - Table DFU15-1 - SALLE DU LAC
DMU17-1 - BERTHEAU Kevin
1 : 12/01/2019 20:30 - Table DF3-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 24/03/2019 11:15 - Table DFU15-1 - SALLE DU LAC
3 : 28/04/2019 13:30 - Table DF3-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU17-1 - BEUCHER Valentin
1 : 27/01/2019 11:45 - Arbitre DMU9-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 23/03/2019 15:15 - Arbitre DMU13-1 - SALLE DU LAC
3 : 23/03/2019 18:30 - Table DFU18-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
4 : 28/04/2019 09:30 - Table DMU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU17-1 - COINDET Joris
1 : 12/01/2019 16:45 - Arbitre DMU15-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 23/03/2019 15:15 - Arbitre DMU13-1 - SALLE DU LAC
3 : 23/03/2019 17:00 - Arbitre DFU13-1 - SALLE DU LAC
4 : 24/03/2019 11:15 - Arbitre DFU15-1 - SALLE DU LAC
DMU17-1 - GABORIAU Alexis
1 : 27/01/2019 11:45 - Table DMU9-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 24/03/2019 11:15 - Table DFU15-1 - SALLE DU LAC
DMU17-1 - MELLERIN Matheo
1 : 13/01/2019 13:15 - Table RMU20-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 23/03/2019 20:30 - Table DF3-1 - SALLE DU LAC
3 : 28/04/2019 13:30 - Table DF3-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU17-1 - MOLE Loris
1 : 12/01/2019 20:30 - Table DF3-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 26/01/2019 18:45 - Table DFU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 28/04/2019 09:30 - Table DMU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU17-1 - MOLE William
1 : 12/01/2019 20:30 - Table DF3-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 26/01/2019 18:45 - Table DFU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 28/04/2019 09:30 - Table DMU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU17-1 - VROLANT Jessy
1 : 26/01/2019 17:00 - Arbitre DMU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 26/01/2019 18:45 - Arbitre DFU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 28/04/2019 09:30 - Arbitre DMU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
Loi F - GUIBOUIN Rosine
1 : 12/01/2019 15:00 - Arbitre DMU13-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 27/01/2019 15:30 - Arbitre DF3-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 03/03/2019 13:30 - Arbitre DF3-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
4 : 23/03/2019 15:00 - Arbitre DMU13-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
5 : 23/03/2019 16:45 - Arbitre DMU11-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
6 : 27/04/2019 13:45 - Arbitre DFU9-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
7 : 27/04/2019 17:00 - Arbitre DMU13-2 - SALLE DU LAC
8 : 27/04/2019 18:45 - Arbitre DFU13-1 - SALLE DU LAC
9 : 28/04/2019 11:15 - Arbitre DMU17-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
Loi F - GUIBOUIN Sidonie
1 : 26/01/2019 20:30 - Arbitre DMU17-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 27/01/2019 09:30 - Arbitre DMU11-2 - SALLE DU LAC
3 : 27/01/2019 11:15 - Arbitre DMU13-2 - SALLE DU LAC
4 : 03/03/2019 11:15 - Arbitre DMU11-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
5 : 23/03/2019 18:30 - Arbitre DFU18-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
6 : 27/04/2019 20:30 - Arbitre DFU18-1 - SALLE DU LAC
7 : 28/04/2019 13:30 - Arbitre DF3-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
Loi F - MERLET Fabienne
1 : 26/01/2019 17:00 - Table DMU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 27/04/2019 17:15 - Table DFU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 26/01/2019 18:45 - Responsable de salle DFU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
4 : 09/02/2019 14:30 - Responsable de salle DFU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
5 : 24/03/2019 11:15 - Responsable de salle DFU15-1 - SALLE DU LAC
6 : 27/04/2019 17:15 - Responsable de salle DFU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
Loi M - DELAPLACE Erwan
1 : 13/01/2019 13:15 - Arbitre RMU20-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 27/01/2019 13:15 - Arbitre RMU20-1 - SALLE DU LAC
3 : 24/03/2019 09:30 - Arbitre DMU17-1 - SALLE DU LAC
4 : 27/04/2019 15:30 - Arbitre DMU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
Loi M - LOGEAIS Laurent
1 : 12/01/2019 20:30 - Responsable de salle DF3-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 03/03/2019 13:30 - Responsable de salle DF3-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 23/03/2019 20:30 - Responsable de salle DF3-1 - SALLE DU LAC
4 : 28/04/2019 13:30 - Responsable de salle DF3-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
Loi M - THIBAULT Frederic
1 : 12/01/2019 15:15 - Arbitre DFU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 12/01/2019 17:00 - Arbitre DMU13-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 26/01/2019 13:30 - Arbitre DFU9-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
4 : 26/01/2019 15:15 - Arbitre DMU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
5 : 26/01/2019 20:30 - Arbitre DMU17-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
6 : 09/02/2019 14:30 - Arbitre DFU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
7 : 27/04/2019 20:30 - Arbitre DFU18-1 - SALLE DU LAC
RMU20-1 - ACQUEBERGE Axel
1 : 24/03/2019 09:30 - Arbitre DMU17-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 24/03/2019 11:15 - Arbitre DFU15-1 - SALLE DU LAC
RMU20-1 - BOUCHEREAU Tom
1 : 12/01/2019 20:30 - Arbitre DF3-1 - SALLE DU LAC
RMU20-1 - CAPELLE Corentin
1 : 12/01/2019 16:45 - Arbitre DMU15-1 - SALLE DU LAC
RMU20-1 - CAPELLE Tristan
1 : 12/01/2019 18:30 - Arbitre DMU17-1 - SALLE DU LAC
RMU20-1 - CHABIN Florent
1 : 27/01/2019 11:15 - Table DMU13-2 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 03/02/2019 10:45 - Table DMU11-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 09/03/2019 14:30 - Table DMU11-1 - SALLE DU LAC
RMU20-1 - DRAKE Eliott
1 : 20/01/2019 10:45 - Table DMU11-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
RMU20-1 - GLEIZES Martin
1 : 27/01/2019 11:15 - Table DMU13-2 - SALLE DU LAC
RMU20-1 - PRUNAULT Clement
1 : 12/01/2019 18:30 - Arbitre DMU17-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 26/01/2019 15:15 - Arbitre DMU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 27/04/2019 17:15 - Arbitre DFU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
RMU20-1 - THIBAULT Paul
1 : 26/01/2019 13:30 - Table DFU9-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 26/01/2019 13:30 - Responsable de salle DFU9-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
RMU20-1 - THIBAULT Sam
1 : 27/01/2019 10:00 - Arbitre DFU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY