Retour

Année :

07/01/2018U20M-115:30
RS: FROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

THIBAULT Paul
POT Erwhan

THIBAULT Magalie
CAPELLE Tristan
13/01/2018U11F-113:30U15M-115:00U13F-116:45
RS: FROSSAYRS: FROSSAYRS: MERLET FabienneFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

CAPELLE Corentin
BOUCHEREAU Tom

LABARRE Evan
BRIENT Paul
COINDET Joris
Arbitres :


Table :

RABILLER Patricia
PRUNAULT Clement

THIBAULT Camillle
MERLET Fabienne
GABORIAU Angele
Arbitres :


Table :

PRUNAULT Clement
BEUCHER Valentin

ARNAUDEAU Malo
BERTHEAU Kevin
DAVID Dorian
U13M-113:30U09MC-115:15U15F-116:45U17F-118:30
RS: CHARRIER EmmanuelST VIAUDRS: COINDET KatiaST VIAUDRS: DURAND DidierST VIAUDRS: DURAND DidierST VIAUD
Arbitres :


Table :

THIBAULT Sam
MELLERIN Camille

CHABIN Elisa
HOUET Sacha
COINDET Katia
Arbitres :


Table :

GUIBOUIN Rosine
GILLET Jim

LE FOL Aurelie
DANDE Matheo
Arbitres :


Table :

THIBAULT Frederic
ACQUEBERGE Axel

BIENVENU Prune
LETORT Lisa
Arbitres :


Table :

THIBAULT Frederic
ACQUEBERGE Axel

DA SILVA Laurine
MARTINEAU Candice
MONNIER Lisa
20/01/2018U09MD-114:00U13M-215:45U20F-117:00
RS: VALLEE StephanieFROSSAYRS: GALLERAND ChristopheFROSSAYRS: MELLERIN SandrineFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

MELLERIN Elisa
GALLERAND Sacha

VALLEE Stephanie
VALLEE Isaure
Arbitres :


Table :

ACQUEBERGE Axel
SULPICE Flavy

BEILVERT Lysiane
FOUCHER Pauline
Arbitres :


Table :

GALLERAND Christophe
ACQUEBERGE Axel

GALLERAND Sacha
CHOLLET Paul
MELLERIN Sandrine
U11M-116:30U20M-118:00DF4-120:30
RS: ST VIAUDRS: DAVID ChristopheST VIAUDRS: MELLERIN SandrineST VIAUD
Arbitres :


Table :

THIBAULT Frederic
GRONDIN Tom

CHABIN Florent
LEROY Dylan
Arbitres :


Table :

DELAPLACE Erwan
MORANTIN Margaux

BOUCARD Agathe
PRUNAULT Justine
Arbitres :


Table :

DELAPLACE Erwan
PRUNAULT Clement

PRUNAULT Christele
LOGEAIS Laurent
21/01/2018
RU20M-110:30
RS: CAPELLE ThibautST VIAUD
Arbitres :


Table :

OFFICIEL1
OFFICIEL2

THIBAULT Magalie
RABILLER Patricia
PRUNAULT Christele
27/01/2018
U09MD-113:30U11M-115:00U17F-116:30U20F-118:30U20M-120:30
RS: VALLEE StephanieST VIAUDRS: FREDET ChristineST VIAUDRS: FREDET ChristineST VIAUDRS: MELLERIN SandrineST VIAUDRS: THIBAULT MagalieST VIAUD
Arbitres :


Table :

VALLEE Isaure
HAMON Azeline

FOREST Evan
SIMBRON Willem
FOREST Noeline
Arbitres :


Table :

GUIBOUIN Rosine
FREDET Louise

FOREST Noeline
GUIBOUIN Lilou
Arbitres :


Table :

MELLERIN Elisa
SULPICE Flavy

VALLEE Stephanie
COULLERAY Francois
Arbitres :


Table :

GUIBOUIN Rosine
CAPELLE Corentin

PIPEAU Emma
CHEBOUROU Nawel
Arbitres :


Table :

LOGEAIS Maud
GUIBOUIN Sidonie

PRUNAULT Christele
DAVID Christophe
THIBAULT Camillle
03/02/2018U09MC-113:30U13M-115:00
RS: PIPEAU SebastienFROSSAYRS: FROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

POT Erwhan
CHARRIER Lenael

PIPEAU Enzo
DOUCET Swan
PIPEAU Sebastien
Arbitres :


Table :

DELAPLACE Erwan
POT Erwhan

CAPELLE Tristan
MELLERIN Camille
U11F-113:30U13F-115:00U15M-116:45
RS: PONTOIZEAU GwenaelleST VIAUDRS: MERLET FabienneST VIAUDRS: DAVID ChristopheST VIAUD
Arbitres :


Table :

THIBAULT Sam
RONDELLO Juliette

DENIAUD Tia
GABORIAU Angele
GABORIAU Alexis
Arbitres :


Table :

THIBAULT Sam
HABONNEL Matheo

PAYRAUDEAU Maya
THIBAULT Camillle
PRUNAULT Clement
Arbitres :


Table :

LOGEAIS Maud


PRAIN Lilian
GUIBERT William
PRAIN Patricia
04/02/2018
RU20M-113:15DF4-115:30
RS: CAPELLE ThibautST VIAUDRS: MELLERIN SandrineST VIAUD
Arbitres :


Table :

OFFICIEL1
OFFICIEL2

GABORIAU Alexis
BOUCARD Agathe
CAZIER Perrine
Arbitres :


Table :

RABILLER Patricia
QUIQUERO Oliver

PRUNAULT Christele
DRAKE Eliott
CHEVALIER Lucas
10/02/2018
U09MD-113:30U11M-115:15U20F-118:30U20M-120:30
RS: VALLEE StephanieST VIAUDRS: GALLERAND ChristopheST VIAUDRS: MELLERIN SandrineST VIAUDRS: CAPELLE ThibautST VIAUD
Arbitres :


Table :

THIBAULT Sam
PRAIN Lilian

GALLERAND Sacha
THIBAULT Magalie
Arbitres :


Table :

THIBAULT Frederic
FOREST Noeline

PRAIN Lilian
GALLERAND Sacha
GALLERAND Christophe
Arbitres :


Table :

THIBAULT Frederic
BOUCHEREAU Tom

DUBOIS Alexandre
CHABIN Florent
GRONDIN Tom
Arbitres :


Table :

LOGEAIS Maud
MELLERIN Elisa

THIBAULT Magalie
PRUNAULT Christele
THIBAULT Camillle
11/02/2018DF4-115:30
RS: LOGEAIS LaurentFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

DELAPLACE Erwan
GUIBOUIN Sidonie

PRUNAULT Christele
THIBAULT Magalie
THIBAULT Camillle
17/02/2018U09MD-113:45U11M-115:15U13M-216:45
RS: THIBAULT MagalieFROSSAYRS: THIBAULT FredericFROSSAYRS: GALLERAND ChristopheFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

THIBAULT Sam
GALLERAND Sacha

MORANTIN Lucille
PELTIER Roxane
Arbitres :


Table :

POT Erwhan
LEROY Dylan

MORANTIN Lucille
PELTIER Roxane
Arbitres :


Table :

DAVID Aurelien
MELLERIN Elisa

LEROY Dylan
POT Erwhan
18/02/2018RU20M-113:15DF4-115:30
RS: THIBAULT MagalieFROSSAYRS: LOGEAIS LaurentFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

OFFICIEL1
OFFICIEL2

COULLERAY Francois
PELTIER Roxane
PRUNAULT Justine
Arbitres :


Table :

DELAPLACE Erwan
THIBAULT Sam

RABILLER Patricia
RABILLER Flavie
PRUNAULT Christele
24/02/2018U20M-113:30U15F-115:30U13M-217:15
RS: DAVID ChristopheFROSSAYRS: PRAIN StephaneFROSSAYRS: PRAIN StephaneFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

THIBAULT Paul
DELAPLACE Erwan

PRUNAULT Justine
CHABIN Elisa
CHABIN Angelika
Arbitres :


Table :

DELAPLACE Erwan
THIBAULT Paul

THIBAULT Magalie
PRAIN Patricia
Arbitres :


Table :

PRUNAULT Clement
DRAKE Eliott

THIBAULT Magalie
CHABIN Florent
10/03/2018U13M-214:30
RS: PRAIN StephaneFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

COINDET Joris
GALLERAND Christophe

MELLERIN Matheo
MELLERIN Camille
COINDET Katia
11/03/2018RU20M-116:30
RS: FROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :






17/03/2018U09MC-113:30U13F-115:00U15M-116:30U15F-118:15
RS: COINDET KatiaFROSSAYRS: MERLET FabienneFROSSAYRS: DAVID ChristopheFROSSAYRS: VALLEE StephanieFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

COINDET Joris
DAVID Dorian

GRANGER MALENFANT Lou
RONDELLO Juliette
COINDET Katia
Arbitres :


Table :

CAPELLE Corentin
SULPICE Flavy

LABARRE Evan
BRIENT Paul
COULLERAY Francois
Arbitres :


Table :

DELAPLACE Erwan
SULPICE Flavy

ROUAULT Anais
DENIAUD Tia
MELLERIN Camille
Arbitres :


Table :

DELAPLACE Erwan
VROLANT Jessy

BERTHEAU Kevin
HABONNEL Matheo
CHAUVE Marvyn
U11F-113:30U13M-115:00
RS: PONTOIZEAU GwenaelleST VIAUDRS: CHARRIER EmmanuelST VIAUD
Arbitres :


Table :

THIBAULT Frederic
VALLEE Isaure

CAPELLE Tristan
PIPEAU Enzo
VALLEE Stephanie
Arbitres :


Table :

THIBAULT Sam
PRUNAULT Clement

VALLEE Isaure
CAPELLE Tristan
VALLEE Maddy
24/03/2018U13F-113:30U15M-115:00U13M-216:45U15F-118:15
RS: THIBAULT MagalieFROSSAYRS: COINDET KatiaFROSSAYRS: PRAIN StephaneFROSSAYRS: PRAIN StephaneFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

LOGEAIS Maud
MELLERIN Elisa

LABARRE Evan
MELLERIN Matheo
COULLERAY Francois
Arbitres :


Table :

LOGEAIS Maud
MELLERIN Elisa

MELLERIN Sandrine
GABORIAU Angele
COINDET Leo
Arbitres :


Table :

POT Erwhan
ACQUEBERGE Axel

CHABIN Elisa
DA SILVA Laurine
MARTINEAU Candice
Arbitres :


Table :

POT Erwhan
ACQUEBERGE Axel

PRAIN Lilian
BEUCHER Valentin
ARNAUDEAU Malo
25/03/2018U13M-109:30U11F-111:00RU20M-113:15DF4-115:30
RS: CHARRIER EmmanuelFROSSAYRS: VALLEE StephanieFROSSAYRS: LOGEAIS NathalieFROSSAYRS: THIBAULT FredericFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

THIBAULT Frederic
COINDET Joris

COINDET Katia
THIBAULT Camillle
THIBAULT Magalie
Arbitres :


Table :

THIBAULT Paul
COINDET Joris

GILLET Jim
CHARRIER Lenael
CHARRIER Emmanuel
Arbitres :


Table :

OFFICIEL1
OFFICIEL2

GABORIAU Alexis
PRUNAULT Justine
LOGEAIS Laurent
Arbitres :


Table :

QUIQUERO Oliver
DRAKE Eliott

LOGEAIS Laurent
PRUNAULT Christele
THIBAULT Magalie
07/04/2018U09MD-113:30U11M-115:15U17F-116:45
RS: VALLEE StephanieFROSSAYRS: FROSSAYRS: RABILLER PatriciaFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

GUIBOUIN Rosine
DOUSSET Lydie

GUIBOUIN Lilou
THOMAS Maxime
DOUAUD Marius
Arbitres :


Table :

GUIBOUIN Rosine
FOREST Noeline

DOUSSET Lydie
MORANTIN Lucille
GUIBOUIN Lilou
Arbitres :


Table :

GALLERAND Christophe
DAVID Aurelien

MORANTIN Lucille
VALLEE Stephanie
RABILLER Flavie
08/04/2018
U20F-111:00U20M-113:30
RS: MELLERIN SandrineST VIAUDRS: DAVID ChristopheST VIAUD
Arbitres :


Table :

THIBAULT Frederic
LORMEAU Vanessa

DUBOIS Alexandre
GRONDIN Tom
Arbitres :


Table :

DELAPLACE Erwan
GUIBOUIN Sidonie

MELLERIN Camille
BOUCARD Agathe
PELTIER Roxane
14/04/2018U11F-113:45U13M-115:15U15F-116:45
RS: THIBAULT MagalieFROSSAYRS: CHARRIER EmmanuelFROSSAYRS: THIBAULT MagalieFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

GUIBOUIN Rosine
THIBAULT Frederic

VALLEE Isaure
DOUCET Swan
THIBAULT Sam
Arbitres :


Table :

DELAPLACE Erwan
PRUNAULT Clement

THIBAULT Camillle
TRICHET Isaline
THIBAULT Magalie
Arbitres :


Table :

DELAPLACE Erwan
DAVID Aurelien

THIBAULT Magalie
GILLET Jim
THIBAULT Camillle
U09MC-113:45U13F-115:15U15M-116:30U17F-118:15
RS: LE FOL AurelieST VIAUDRS: MELLERIN CamilleST VIAUDRS: MELLERIN SandrineST VIAUDRS: FREDET ChristineST VIAUD
Arbitres :


Table :

MELLERIN Elisa
RONDELLO Juliette

FOUCHER Candice
GRANGER MALENFANT Lou
GABORIAU Alexis
Arbitres :


Table :

CAPELLE Corentin
VROLANT Jessy

RABILLER Flavie
PIPEAU Emma
MELLERIN Camille
Arbitres :


Table :

THIBAULT Frederic
THIBAULT Sam

FREDET Louise
CHEBOUROU Nawel
RABILLER Flavie
Arbitres :


Table :

LOGEAIS Maud
COINDET Joris

VALLEE Stephanie
MELLERIN Matheo
BEUCHER Valentin
15/04/2018
RU20M-114:00
RS: CAPELLE ThibautST VIAUD
Arbitres :


Table :

OFFICIEL1
OFFICIEL2

COULLERAY Francois
PIPEAU Emma
VALLEE Isaure
20/04/2018U20F-120:30
RS: MELLERIN SandrineFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

LOGEAIS Maud
LORMEAU Vanessa

PELTIER Roxane
MORANTIN Margaux
BOUCARD Agathe

Retour