Retour

Année :

15/09/2018DFU13-116:00DMU17-118:00
RS: THIBAULT FredericFROSSAYRS: MELLERIN SandrineFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

MELLERIN Elisa
COINDET Joris

VALLEE Isaure
VROLANT Jessy
VALLEE Stephanie
Arbitres :


Table :

OFFICIEL1
OFFICIEL2

GUILLOT Mandy
GABORIAU Angele
PRUNAULT Justine
16/09/2018DMU13-110:30DMU15-112:00RMU20-116:00
RS: FROSSAYRS: FROSSAYRS: FROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

GILLET Jim
DANDE Matheo
PRUNAULT Clement
DAVID Dorian
MARTIN Enzo
QUIQUERO Nathalie
Arbitres :


Table :

THIBAULT Sam
ACQUEBERGE Axel

BEUCHER Valentin
GUIBOUIN Lilou
THIBAULT Magalie
Arbitres :


Table :

DELAPLACE Erwan
LOGEAIS Maud

MORANTIN Lucille
PRUNAULT Justine
RABILLER Flavie
22/09/2018DMU9-113:45DMU11-115:15DMU11-217:00
RS: PRAIN StephaneFROSSAYRS: DANDE BenjaminFROSSAYRS: CAPELLE TristanFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

COINDET Joris
BERTHEAU Kevin

MERLET Elisa
MERLET Fabienne
CHARRIER Emmanuel
Arbitres :


Table :

GALLERAND Christophe
PIPEAU Chloe

DOUSSET Lydie
FREDET Louise
CAPELLE Corentin
Arbitres :


Table :

BOUCHEREAU Tom
CAPELLE Corentin

FREDET Louise
ARNAUDEAU Malo
DFU13-114:00DMU13-115:30DMU13-217:15DMU15-118:45
RS: BERTHEBAUD MireilleST VIAUDRS: PIPEAU SebastienST VIAUDRS: PRAIN StephaneST VIAUDRS: DAVID ChristopheST VIAUD
Arbitres :


Table :

GUIBOUIN Rosine
HAMON Azeline

PIPEAU Enzo
PIPEAU Sebastien
THIBAULT Sam
Arbitres :


Table :

GUIBOUIN Rosine
HAMON Azeline

THIBAULT Camille
FOREST Noeline
THIBAULT Magalie
Arbitres :


Table :

GUIBOUIN Rosine
COINDET Joris

GILLET Jim
THOMAS Maxime
COINDET Katia
Arbitres :


Table :

THIBAULT Sam
GUIBOUIN Sidonie

CHEBOUROU Nawel
GUIBOUIN Lilou
GABORIAU Alexis
23/09/2018DFU15-109:30DMU17-111:30
RS: MERLET FabienneFROSSAYRS: MELLERIN SandrineFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

PRUNAULT Clement
VROLANT Jessy

BEUCHER Valentin
LABARRE Evan
COINDET Katia
Arbitres :


Table :

THIBAULT Paul
PRUNAULT Clement

PELTIER Roxane
PICCIOLI Sidonie
PRUNAULT Justine
30/09/2018RMU20-113:15DF3-115:30
RS: CAPELLE ThibautFROSSAYRS: LOGEAIS LaurentFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

DELAPLACE Erwan
LOGEAIS Maud

PELTIER Roxane
CAZIER Perrine
MORANTIN Lucille
Arbitres :


Table :

DELAPLACE Erwan
CAPELLE Corentin

PRUNAULT Clement
CHABIN Florent
MELLERIN Sandrine
DM317:45
RS: ST PERE EN RETZ
Arbitres :


Table :






06/10/2018DMU15-113:30DFU13-115:15DMU13-217:00
RS: DAVID ChristopheFROSSAYRS: PONTOIZEAU GwenaelleFROSSAYRS: PRAIN StephaneFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

THIBAULT Frederic
VROLANT Jessy

GRANGER MALENFANT Lou
RONDELLO Juliette
MELLERIN Sandrine
Arbitres :


Table :

THIBAULT Sam
SULPICE Flavy

PRAIN Patricia
PRAIN Lilian
CAPELLE Tristan
Arbitres :


Table :

SULPICE Flavy
MORANTIN Lucille

PAYRAUDEAU Maya
DENIAUD Tia
CAPELLE Tristan
DMU9-114:00DMU11-215:30DMU13-117:15DFU18-118:45
RS: MELLERIN CamilleST VIAUDRS: VALLEE StephanieST VIAUDRS: COINDET KatiaST VIAUDRS: FREDET ChristineST VIAUD
Arbitres :


Table :

GALLERAND Christophe
BERTHEAU Kevin

VALLEE Isaure
DOUCET Swan
CHARRIER Emmanuel
Arbitres :


Table :

ACQUEBERGE Axel
BERTHEAU Kevin

CHARRIER Lenael
SIMBRON Willem
CHARRIER Emmanuel
Arbitres :


Table :

ACQUEBERGE Axel
PIPEAU Chloe

BIENVENU Prune
QUIQUERO Louka
RABILLER Flavie
Arbitres :


Table :

POT Erwhan
DAVID Aurelien

BEUCHER Valentin
QUIQUERO Jolan
RABILLER Flavie
13/10/2018DF3-119:00RMU20-121:00
RS: MELLERIN SandrineFROSSAYRS: DAVID ChristopheFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

THIBAULT Sam
BOUCHEREAU Tom

LOGEAIS Laurent
CHABIN Florent
THIBAULT Magalie
Arbitres :


Table :

OFFICIEL1
LOGEAIS Maud

CAZIER Perrine
PRUNAULT Justine
PELTIER Roxane
14/10/2018
DM317:45
RS: ST PERE EN RETZ
Arbitres :


Table :






20/10/2018
RMU20-118:30DF3-120:30
RS: CAPELLE ThibautST VIAUDRS: MELLERIN SandrineST VIAUD
Arbitres :


Table :

MELLERIN Elisa
GUIBOUIN Rosine

BOUCARD Agathe
SULPICE Flavy
RABILLER Flavie
Arbitres :


Table :

QUIQUERO Oliver
THIBAULT Frederic

THIBAULT Magalie
DRAKE Eliott
QUIQUERO Nathalie
21/10/2018
DM316:15
RS: ST PERE EN RETZ
Arbitres :


Table :






27/10/2018
DMU17-120:30
RS: COINDET KatiaST VIAUD
Arbitres :


Table :

GUIBOUIN Rosine
DURAND Didier

LETORT Lisa
CHEBOUROU Nawel
MELLERIN Sandrine
03/11/2018
DMU13-114:00DMU15-116:00DFU15-118:00DFU18-120:00
RS: QUIQUERO NathalieST VIAUDRS: LE FOL AurelieST VIAUDRS: MERLET FabienneST VIAUDRS: FREDET ChristineST VIAUD
Arbitres :


Table :

THIBAULT Frederic
PRUNAULT Clement

THIBAULT Camille
DANDE Matheo
CHARRIER Emmanuel
Arbitres :


Table :

OFFICIEL1
OFFICIEL2

MERLET Fabienne
MERLET Elisa
THIBAULT Paul
Arbitres :


Table :

THIBAULT Paul
DURAND Didier

FREDET Louise
THIBAULT Camille
GABORIAU Alexis
Arbitres :


Table :

OFFICIEL1
OFFICIEL2

GABORIAU Alexis
HOUET Sasha
VALLEE Stephanie
10/11/2018DFU9-217:30DF3-120:30
RS: QUIQUERO NathalieFROSSAYRS: PRUNAULT ChristeleFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

MELLERIN Elisa
PELTIER Roxane

RABILLER Flavie
MORANTIN Lucille
QUIQUERO Nathalie
Arbitres :


Table :

DELAPLACE Erwan
GUIBOUIN Sidonie

LOGEAIS Laurent
RABILLER Flavie
MELLERIN Sandrine
11/11/2018
DM317:45
RS: ST PERE EN RETZ
Arbitres :


Table :






17/11/2018DMU9-113:45DMU13-115:15DMU13-217:00
RS: PRAIN PatriciaFROSSAYRS: PIPEAU SebastienFROSSAYRS: PRAIN StephaneFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

THIBAULT Paul
PIPEAU Enzo

COINDET Leo
LEDUC Gabriel
COINDET Katia
Arbitres :


Table :

MORANTIN Margaux
SULPICE Flavy

PRAIN Lilian
FEUILLETTE Erwan
MORANTIN Lucille
Arbitres :


Table :

GUIBOUIN Rosine
HAMON Azeline

GUIBOUIN Lilou
DOUSSET Lydie
MELLERIN Camille
DMU11-213:45DMU11-115:30DMU17-116:00DMU15-117:15
RS: VALLEE StephanieST VIAUDRS: LE FOL AurelieST VIAUDRS: COINDET KatiaST VIAUDRS: LE FOL AurelieST VIAUD
Arbitres :


Table :

ACQUEBERGE Axel
VALLEE Isaure

MARTIN Enzo
BERTHEAU Kevin
FREDET Louise
Arbitres :


Table :

ACQUEBERGE Axel
MONTEGU Thomas

DANDE Matheo
VALLEE Isaure
FREDET Louise
Arbitres :


Table :

LOGEAIS Maud
MELLERIN Elisa

GILLET Jim
GOUARD Florian
MELLERIN Sandrine
Arbitres :


Table :

COINDET Joris
VROLANT Jessy

MELLERIN Matheo
MOLE William
BEUCHER Valentin
18/11/2018DFU15-109:30DFU13-111:00
RS: MERLET FabienneFROSSAYRS: BERTHEBAUD MireilleFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

GUIBOUIN Rosine
GUIBOUIN Sidonie

MERLET Fabienne
FOREST Carine
Arbitres :


Table :

RABILLER Patricia
GUIBOUIN Sidonie

RONDELLO Juliette
GRANGER MALENFANT Lou
THIBAULT Magalie
24/11/2018
DFU9-216:00RMU20-118:30DF3-120:30
RS: THIBAULT MagalieST VIAUDRS: THIBAULT MagalieST VIAUDRS: PRUNAULT ChristeleST VIAUD
Arbitres :


Table :

THIBAULT Sam
GOUARD Florian

DRAKE Eliott
QUIQUERO Louka
QUIQUERO Nathalie
Arbitres :


Table :

DELAPLACE Erwan


MORANTIN Lucille
MORANTIN Margaux
PELTIER Roxane
Arbitres :


Table :

THIBAULT Frederic
CAPELLE Corentin


LOGEAIS Laurent
CAPELLE Tristan
25/11/2018
DM317:45
RS: ST PERE EN RETZ
Arbitres :


Table :






01/12/2018DMU11-113:45DMU15-115:15
RS: QUIQUERO NathalieFROSSAYRS: LE FOL AurelieFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

PRUNAULT Clement
GILLET Jim

DANDE Matheo
OLIVIER Yann
GILLET Marc
Arbitres :


Table :

VROLANT Jessy
COINDET Joris

MELLERIN Matheo
ARNAUDEAU Malo
COINDET Katia
DMU9-114:00DMU13-115:30DFU15-117:15DFU18-119:00
RS: PRAIN PatriciaST VIAUDRS: CHARRIER EmmanuelST VIAUDRS: MERLET FabienneST VIAUDRS: FREDET ChristineST VIAUD
Arbitres :


Table :

ACQUEBERGE Axel
DOUCET Swan

DOUAUD Marius
HOUET Sasha
COINDET Katia
Arbitres :


Table :

ACQUEBERGE Axel
RONDELLO Juliette

MERLET Elisa
ROUAULT Anais
MERLET Fabienne
Arbitres :


Table :

GUIBOUIN Rosine
HAMON Azeline

BIENVENU Prune
LETORT Lisa
GUIBOUIN Lilou
Arbitres :


Table :

BOUCHEREAU Tom
GUIBOUIN Sidonie

CHABIN Elisa
DURAUT Theresa
THIBAULT Magalie
02/12/2018
DMU11-209:30DMU13-211:00
RS: VALLEE StephanieST VIAUDRS: PRAIN StephaneST VIAUD
Arbitres :


Table :

LORMEAU Vanessa
MORANTIN Margaux

GALLERAND Sacha
VALLEE Maddy
VALLEE Isaure
Arbitres :


Table :

LOGEAIS Maud
MORANTIN Margaux

MARTIN Enzo
GALLERAND Christophe
VALLEE Isaure
08/12/2018DMU11-213:45DMU13-215:15DMU13-117:15DMU17-119:30
RS: DANDE BenjaminFROSSAYRS: PRAIN StephaneFROSSAYRS: CHARRIER EmmanuelFROSSAYRS: COINDET KatiaFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

MORANTIN Margaux
PRAIN Lilian

FEUILLETTE Erwan
GALLERAND Sacha
VALLEE Stephanie
Arbitres :


Table :

THIBAULT Paul
CHARRIER Lenael

PIPEAU Enzo
THOMAS Maxime
CAPELLE Tristan
Arbitres :


Table :

POT Erwhan
MELLERIN Matheo

MOLE Loris
MOLE William
CHARRIER Emmanuel
Arbitres :


Table :

PRUNAULT Clement
CAPELLE Corentin

GUIBOUIN Lilou
DOUCET Swan
FREDET Louise
DMU9-113:45DFU13-115:15DFU15-117:15
RS: THIBAULT MagalieST VIAUDRS: BERTHEBAUD MireilleST VIAUDRS: MERLET FabienneST VIAUD
Arbitres :


Table :

THIBAULT Frederic
THIBAULT Camille

GUILLOT Mandy
TRICHET Isaline
PAYRAUDEAU Maya
Arbitres :


Table :

DELAPLACE Erwan
GRANGER MALENFANT Lou

HOUET Sasha
PICCIOLI Sidonie
VALLEE Isaure
Arbitres :


Table :

GABORIAU Alexis
BEUCHER Valentin

GABORIAU Angele
FOUCHER Candice
RABILLER Flavie
09/12/2018DMU11-109:30DMU15-111:00DFU18-113:00
RS: DANDE BenjaminFROSSAYRS: DAVID ChristopheFROSSAYRS: FREDET ChristineFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

THIBAULT Frederic
LABARRE Evan

SASSOT Erwan
MONTEGU Thomas
THIBAULT Magalie
Arbitres :


Table :

DURAND Didier
DURAND Hannah

DOUSSET Lydie
BIENVENU Prune
GUIBOUIN Lilou
Arbitres :


Table :

DAVID Aurelien
RABILLER Patricia

ARNAUDEAU Malo
BERTHEAU Kevin
GABORIAU Alexis
15/12/2018
DMU17-116:00RMU20-119:00
RS: COINDET KatiaST VIAUDRS: PRUNAULT ChristeleST VIAUD
Arbitres :


Table :

DAVID Aurelien
CAPELLE Corentin

LABARRE Evan
GUIBERT William
CAPELLE Tristan
Arbitres :


Table :


LOGEAIS Maud

PRUNAULT Justine
CHABIN Elisa
THIBAULT Magalie
16/12/2018
DFU18-111:00
RS: FREDET ChristineST VIAUD
Arbitres :


Table :

BOUCHEREAU Tom
GUIBOUIN Sidonie

PELTIER Roxane
FOREST Noeline
BOUCARD Agathe

Retour